?> Zambia Super League Results | ZamFoot

Zambia Super League Results

Zambian Super League

2019-2020

29 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
2
2 1
Zesco United
1
26 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
2
2 1
Power Dynamos
1
26 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nkana
3
3 0
Buildcon
0
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
0
0 1
Lumwana Radiants
1
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
0 1
Forest Rangers
1
25 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
2
2 0
NAPSA Stars
0
25 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
Nkwazi
1
1 1
Kabwe Warriors
1
22 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Buildcon
1
1 2
Zesco United
2
22 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Zanaco
5
5 1
Nakambala Leopards
1
19 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Zanaco
3
3 0
Zesco United
0
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Buildcon
2
2 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
2
2 2
Nkana
2
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
0
0 1
Green Eagles
1
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 1
Lusaka Dynamos
1
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
1
1 2
Red Arrows
2
18 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
0
0 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
18 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
4
4 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
18 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
2
2 2
Nkwazi
2
15 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Zanaco
2
2 1
Nkana
1
15 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
1
1 0
Zesco United
0
12 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
2
2 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Buildcon
1
1 1
Nkwazi
1
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
1
1 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
0
0 2
Lusaka Dynamos
2
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
2
2 2
Green Buffaloes
2
11 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nkana
1
1 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
11 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
0
0 1
Green Eagles
1
8 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
1
1 0
Zanaco
0
5 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
0
0 1
Kabwe Warriors
1
5 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
3
3 1
Zanaco
1
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
0
0 1
Nkana
1
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Green Eagles
2
2 0
Buildcon
0
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0 1
Lumwana Radiants
1
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Zesco United
0
0 1
Forest Rangers
1
4 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 0
Nakambala Leopards
0
4 Jan 2020 1:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
0
0 0
Power Dynamos
0
3 Jan 2020 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
2
2 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
29 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Rangers
1
1 1
Red Arrows
1
29 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
1
1 0
Nkwazi
0
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
1
1 0
NAPSA Stars
0
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 1
Green Buffaloes
1
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
1
1 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
28 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
4
4 2
Lusaka Dynamos
2
28 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
1 6
Green Eagles
6
24 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
1
1 0
Green Eagles
0
22 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
3
3 0
Nkana
0
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
0
0 1
Nakambala Leopards
1
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Green Eagles
0
0 0
Nkwazi
0
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
0 1
Kabwe Warriors
1
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
0
0 1
Forest Rangers
1
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
1
1 1
Zanaco
1
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
2
2 1
Lumwana Radiants
1
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
1
1 2
Buildcon
2
21 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
3
3 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
18 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
0
0 0
Lusaka Dynamos
0
15 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Buildcon
2
2 1
Mufulira Wanderers
1
15 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
0
0 0
Green Buffaloes
0
14 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
1
1 0
Zesco United
0
14 Dec 2019 2:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
1
1 1
Zanaco
1
14 Dec 2019 2:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
1
1 3
NAPSA Stars
3
14 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
3
3 2
Kansanshi Dynamos
2
11 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Zanaco
0
0 3
Power Dynamos
3
11 Dec 2019 2:00 pm
Green Eagles
2
2 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
7 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Green Eagles
1
1 1
Red Arrows
1
7 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
0
0 2
Lumwana Radiants
2
4 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Green Eagles
1
1 0
Green Buffaloes
0
1 Dec 2019 3:00 pm
Buildcon
2
2 2
Lusaka Dynamos
2
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
1
1 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
0
0 0
Green Eagles
0
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
1
1 1
NAPSA Stars
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 1
Power Dynamos
1
30 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
2
2 1
Mufulira Wanderers
1
30 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
1 1
Red Arrows
1
24 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
2
2 0
Nakambala Leopards
0
24 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
1
1 0
Kabwe Warriors
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
0
0 0
Green Eagles
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
1
1 0
Nkwazi
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
3
3 2
Zanaco
2
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
1
1 2
Forest Rangers
2
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
3
3 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
23 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 1
Buildcon
1
23 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 2
Nkana
2
20 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Zanaco
1
1 1
Green Buffaloes
1
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
1
1 1
Buildcon
1
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
3
3 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
9 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
1
1 2
Green Eagles
2
2 Nov 2019 4:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
0
0 1
Nkana
1
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
0
0 2
Zesco United
2
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
0
0 1
Kabwe Warriors
1
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
1
1 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
0 0
Nkwazi
0
2 Nov 2019 3:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
2
2 1
Buildcon
1
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
0
0 0
Forest Rangers
0
30 Oct 2019 4:00 pm
Zesco United
4
4 1
Lusaka Dynamos
1
30 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
0
0 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
30 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
3
3 0
Red Arrows
0
30 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
1 2
Green Buffaloes
2
30 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
1
1 3
Lumwana Radiants
3
30 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Buildcon
0
0 1
NAPSA Stars
1
30 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Forest Rangers
0
0 1
Power Dynamos
1
27 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
0
0 1
Kabwe Warriors
1
27 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
1
1 1
Red Arrows
1
27 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
1
1 0
Forest Rangers
0
27 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 2
Zesco United
2
27 Oct 2019 1:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
2
2 0
Nkwazi
0
26 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
2
2 0
Power Dynamos
0
24 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
2
2 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
24 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
0
0 1
NAPSA Stars
1
24 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
1
1 0
Lusaka Dynamos
0
24 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Red Arrows
2
2 1
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
24 Oct 2019 1:00 pm
Buildcon
1
1 0
Lumwana Radiants
0
20 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Zanaco
1
1 0
Forest Rangers
0
20 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
1
1 1
Green Eagles
1
20 Oct 2019 1:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
1
1 3
Zesco United
3
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
0
0 0
Nkwazi
0
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
2
2 0
Buildcon
0
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0 2
Red Arrows
2
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
3
3 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
19 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
2
2 2
Nkana
2
19 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 1
Lusaka Dynamos
1
12 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Rangers
2
2 1
Nakambala Leopards
1
12 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 1
Green Eagles
1
6 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
3
3 2
NAPSA Stars
2
6 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
3
3 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
2
2 0
Green Buffaloes
0
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
0
0 0
Lumwana Radiants
0
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
1
1 1
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
0 2
Nakambala Leopards
2
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Green Eagles
3
3 1
Power Dynamos
1
5 Oct 2019 3:00 pm
Buildcon
0
0 0
Zanaco
0
5 Oct 2019 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
2
2 0
Kabwe Warriors
0
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
0
0 0
Red Arrows
0
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
0
0 1
Buildcon
1
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Forest Rangers
1
1 0
Nkana
0
29 Sep 2019 1:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
2
2 1
Lusaka Dynamos
1
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
1
1 1
Nkwazi
1
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0 2
Kansanshi Dynamos
2
25 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Zanaco
2
2 0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
2
2 3
Mufulira Wanderers
3
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
0
0 1
NAPSA Stars
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
2
2 1
Lumwana Radiants
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
2
2 1
Power Dynamos
1
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 0
Green Buffaloes
0
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
2
2 2
Kabwe Warriors
2
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Green Eagles
3
3 2
Nakambala Leopards
2
21 Sep 2019 1:00 pm
Nkwazi
3
3 2
Zanaco
2
21 Sep 2019 1:00 pm
Buildcon
2
2 2
Forest Rangers
2
18 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Nakambala Leopards
0
0 3
Zesco United
3
15 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Green Buffaloes
1
1 0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
15 Sep 2019 1:00 pm
NAPSA Stars
1
1 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
0
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Power Dynamos
2
2 0
Lusaka Dynamos
0
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Warriors
1
1 0
Nkwazi
0
14 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Buildcon
0
0 1
Nkana
1
14 Sep 2019 2:00 pm
Lumwana Radiants
0
0 1
Red Arrows
1
14 Sep 2019 1:00 pm
Forest Rangers
1
1 1
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
8 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Zanaco
2
2 0
Green Eagles
0
1 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Nkana
2
2 0
Green Buffaloes
0
1 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Lusaka Dynamos
1
1 0
Lumwana Radiants
0
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Zesco United
1
1 0
Zanaco
0
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Red Arrows
1
1 0
Nakambala Leopards
0
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Nkwazi
0
0 3
Forest Rangers
3
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0 2
NAPSA Stars
2
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
1 0
Power Dynamos
0
31 Aug 2019 3:00 pm
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
1 2
Buildcon
2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 pm
Green Eagles
1
1 1
Kabwe Warriors
1

 

Sharing is caring! Click on the icons below to share with family and friends.

%d bloggers like this:
P